Trampkarze IV liga 2016/2017

IV liga podokręg Skoczów sezon 2016/2017

TABELA

PozycjaDrużynaMZRPBr+Br-Pkt
1.CKS PIAST – Trampkarze2018022361554
2.LKS Błyskawica Drogomyśl2016041513848
3.LKS Błyskawica Kończyce Wielkie201406934542
4.KP Beskid Skoczów2013071673439
5.LKS Spójnia Górki Wielkie201118865834
6.LKS Ochaby 96201109825433
7.KS Nierodzim201019979231
8.GKS Morcinek Kaczyce209011838727
9.LKS Orzeł Zabłocie2040166816812
10.LKS Victoria Hażlach203017391519
11.LKS Błękitni Pierściec200020153750
view all