Tabela

Klasa B (Podokręg Skoczów) – sezon 2019/2020

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 CKS PIAST  3 9 3 0 0 15:3
2 LKS RUDNIK 3 9 3 0 0 11:0
3 TS 1909 PIAST II CIESZYN 4 7 2 1 1 9:8
4 LKS OCHABY 96 4 6 2 0 2 9:9
5 LKS KOŃCZYCE WIELKIE II 4 6 2 0 2 6:12
6 GKS KACZYCE 4 4 1 1 2 10:13
7 LKS SPÓJNIA GÓRKI WIELKIE 3 3 1 0 2 8:10
8 LKS STRAŻAK DĘBOWIEC 3 3 1 0 2 5:10
9 MKS PROMYK GOLASOWICE 4 0 0 0 4 1:9

Wyniki:

 

Kolejka nr 1
2019-08-24/17:00 CKS PIAST – GKS KACZYCE 5:0
2019-08-25/17:00 LKS KOŃCZYCE WIELKIE II – MKS PROMYK GOLASOWICE 2:1
2019-08-25/17:00 LKS OCHABY 96 – LKS STRAŻAK DĘBOWIEC 0:2
2019-09-04/18:00 TS 1909 PIAST II CIESZYN – LKS RUDNIK 0:3

 

Kolejka nr 2
2019-08-31/17:00 LKS STRAŻAK DĘBOWIEC – TS 1909 PIAST II CIESZYN 3:4
2019-08-31/17:00 LKS SPÓJNIA GÓRKI WIELKIE – CKS PIAST  3:5
2019-09-01/17:00 MKS PROMYK GOLASOWICE – LKS OCHABY 96 0:2
2019-09-01/17:00 GKS KACZYCE – LKS KOŃCZYCE WIELKIE II 5:2

 

Kolejka nr 3
2019-09-08/16:00 LKS KOŃCZYCE WIELKIE II – LKS SPÓJNIA GÓRKI WIELKIE 2:1
2019-09-08/16:00 LKS OCHABY 96 – GKS KACZYCE 4:3
2019-09-08/16:00 TS 1909 PIAST II CIESZYN – MKS PROMYK GOLASOWICE 3:0
2019-09-08/16:00 LKS RUDNIK – LKS STRAŻAK DĘBOWIEC 6:0

 

Kolejka nr 4
2019-09-14/16:00 LKS SPÓJNIA GÓRKI WIELKIE – LKS OCHABY 96 4:3
2019-09-14/16:00 CKS PIAST – LKS KOŃCZYCE WIELKIE II 5:0
2019-09-15/16:00 MKS PROMYK GOLASOWICE – LKS RUDNIK 0:2
2019-09-15/16:00 GKS KACZYCE – TS 1909 PIAST II CIESZYN 2:2

 

Kolejka nr 5
2019-09-21/16:00 LKS STRAŻAK DĘBOWIEC – MKS PROMYK GOLASOWICE -:-
2019-09-22/16:00 LKS OCHABY 96 – CKS PIAST -:-
2019-09-22/16:00 TS 1909 PIAST II CIESZYN – LKS SPÓJNIA GÓRKI WIELKIE -:-
2019-09-22/16:00 LKS RUDNIK – GKS KACZYCE -:-

 

Kolejka nr 6
2019-09-28/16:00 LKS SPÓJNIA GÓRKI WIELKIE – LKS RUDNIK -:-
2019-09-28/16:00 CKS PIAST – TS 1909 PIAST II CIESZYN -:-
2019-09-29/16:00 GKS KACZYCE – LKS STRAŻAK DĘBOWIEC -:-
2019-09-29/16:00 LKS KOŃCZYCE WIELKIE II – LKS OCHABY 96 -:-

 

Kolejka nr 7
2019-10-05/15:00 LKS STRAŻAK DĘBOWIEC – LKS SPÓJNIA GÓRKI WIELKIE -:-
2019-10-06/15:00 TS 1909 PIAST II CIESZYN – LKS KOŃCZYCE WIELKIE II -:-
2019-10-06/15:00 LKS RUDNIK – CKS PIAST -:-
2019-10-06/15:00 MKS PROMYK GOLASOWICE – GKS KACZYCE -:-

 

Kolejka nr 8
2019-10-12/15:00 LKS SPÓJNIA GÓRKI WIELKIE – MKS PROMYK GOLASOWICE -:-
2019-10-12/15:00 CKS PIAST – LKS STRAŻAK DĘBOWIEC -:-
2019-10-13/15:00 LKS KOŃCZYCE WIELKIE II – LKS RUDNIK -:-
2019-10-13/15:00 LKS OCHABY 96 – TS 1909 PIAST II CIESZYN -:-

 

Kolejka nr 9
2019-10-19/15:00 LKS STRAŻAK DĘBOWIEC – LKS KOŃCZYCE WIELKIE II -:-
2019-10-20/15:00 LKS RUDNIK – LKS OCHABY 96 -:-
2019-10-20/15:00 MKS PROMYK GOLASOWICE – CKS PIAST -:-
2019-10-20/15:00 GKS KACZYCE – LKS SPÓJNIA GÓRKI WIELKIE -:-