Orlik gr.I sezon 2017/2018

Liga Wojewódzka Orlików (Skoczów – grupa I)

Sezon  2017 / 2018 

 

    m pkt bramki u siebie na wyjeździe
1 Lukam 2010 Skoczów 7 21 119:9 4-0-0 (67:4) 3-0-0 (52:5)
2 KP Beskid Skoczów 7 18 90:27 3-0-0 (40:7) 3-0-1 (50:20)
3 LKS Beskid Brenna 7 15 42:38 2-0-2 (18:23) 3-0-0 (24:15)
4 CKS Piast 7 12 43:46 3-0-1 (31:13) 1-0-2 (12:33)
5 UKS APN Góral Istebna 7 9 33:47 2-0-2 (19:33) 1-0-2 (14:14)
6 KP Kuźnia Ustroń 7 6 29:53 2-0-1 (25:16) 0-0-3 (4:37)
7 LKS Spójnia Górki Wielkie 7 3 29:87 0-0-3 (10:52) 1-0-3 (18:35)
8 LKS Pogórze 7 0 15:93 0-0-3 (11:30) 0-0-4 (4:63)

 

I kolejka – 28.08.2017
LKS Beskid Brenna – LKS Pogórze – 7:1
UKS APN Góral Istebna – KS Kuźnia Ustroń – 3:0 w.o. (w meczu 5:5)
CKS Piast  – LKS Spójnia Górki Wielkie – 15:3
Lukam 2010 Skoczów – KP Beskid Skoczów – 10:3 (08.09)

II kolejka – 04.09.2017
LKS Spójnia Górki Wielkie – LKS Beskid Brenna – 5:8
KP Beskid Skoczów – CKS Piast  – 12:1
UKS APN Góral Istebna – Lukam 2010 Skoczów – 1:22
KS Kuźnia Ustroń – LKS Pogórze – 11:2

III kolejka – 11.09.2017
CKS Piast  – UKS APN Góral Istebna – 3:0 w.o. (w meczu 4:4)
LKS Beskid Brenna – KP Beskid Skoczów – 1:10
LKS Pogórze – LKS Spójnia Górki Wielkie – 4:11
Lukam 2010 Skoczów – KS Kuźnia Ustroń – 15:0 w.o.

IV kolejka – 18.09.2017
KP Beskid Skoczów – LKS Pogórze – 19:1
UKS APN Góral Istebna – LKS Beskid Brenna – 7:9
Lukam 2010 Skoczów – CKS Piast  – 16:1
KS Kuźnia Ustroń – LKS Spójnia Górki Wielkie – 8:2

V kolejka – 25.09.2017
LKS Beskid Brenna – Lukam 2010 Skoczów – 1:11
LKS Spójnia Górki Wielkie – KP Beskid Skoczów – 3:25
LKS Pogórze – UKS APN Góral Istebna – 2:9 (16.10)
CKS Piast – KS Kuźnia Ustroń – 10:3 (16.10)

VI kolejka – 02.10.2017
UKS APN Góral Istebna – LKS Spójnia Górki Wielkie – 8:2
Lukam 2010 Skoczów – LKS Pogórze – 26:0
CKS Piast  – LKS Beskid Brenna – 3:7
KS Kuźnia Ustroń – KP Beskid Skoczów – 6:12

VII kolejka – 09.10.2017
LKS Pogórze – CKS Piast  – 5:10
LKS Spójnia Górki Wielkie – Lukam 2010 Skoczów – 3:19
KP Beskid Skoczów – UKS APN Góral Istebna – 9:5
LKS Beskid Brenna – KS Kuźnia Ustroń – 9:1

Runda rewanżowa

VIII kolejka – 30.04.2018, godz. 16:00
KP Beskid Skoczów – Lukam 2010 Skoczów
LKS Spójnia Górki Wielkie – CKS Piast 
LKS Pogórze – LKS Beskid Brenna
KS Kuźnia Ustroń – UKS APN Góral Istebna

IX kolejka – 07.05.2018, godz. 16:30
LKS Beskid Brenna – LKS Spójnia Górki Wielkie
CKS Piast  – KP Beskid Skoczów
Lukam 2010 Skoczów – UKS APN Góral Istebna
LKS Pogórze – KS Kuźnia Ustroń

X kolejka – 14.05.2018, godz. 16:30
UKS APN Góral Istebna – CKS Piast 
KP Beskid Skoczów – LKS Beskid Brenna
LKS Spójnia Górki Wielkie – LKS Pogórze
KS Kuźnia Ustroń – Lukam 2010 Skoczów

XI kolejka – 21.05.2018, godz. 17:00
LKS Pogórze – KP Beskid Skoczów
LKS Beskid Brenna – UKS APN Góral Istebna
CKS Piast – Lukam 2010 Skoczów
LKS Spójnia Górki Wielkie – KS Kuźnia Ustroń

XII kolejka – 28.05.2018, godz. 17:00
Lukam 2010 Skoczów – LKS Beskid Brenna
UKS APN Góral Istebna – LKS Pogórze
KP Beskid Skoczów – LKS Spójnia Górki Wielkie
KS Kuźnia Ustroń – CKS Piast 

XIII kolejka – 04.06.2018, godz. 17:30
LKS Spójnia Górki Wielkie – UKS APN Góral Istebna
LKS Pogórze – Lukam 2010 Skoczów
LKS Beskid Brenna – CKS Piast 
KP Beskid Skoczów – KS Kuźnia Ustroń

XIV kolejka – 11.06.2018, godz. 17:30
CKS Piast  – LKS Pogórze
Lukam 2010 Skoczów – LKS Spójnia Górki Wielkie
UKS APN Góral Istebna – KP Beskid Skoczów
KS Kuźnia Ustroń – LKS Beskid Brenna